Canadian University Field Lacrosse Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
League Standings



West *
2018 Regular Season Standings
  GPWLPTSGFGA
Western 10911815456
Brock 10911814565
Guelph 10641212375
Toronto 1046892131
Laurier 1037681141
McMaster 1028465111
Laurentian 1028471152

East *
2018 Regular Season Standings
  GPWLPTSGFGA
Trent 10911815591
McGill 10911812781
Queen's 10641210696
Nipissing 105510133127
Bishop's 10468108103
Ottawa 10284107116
Carleton 10010057179
* Standings reflect only games played between teams in the same division.

Goalline Sports Administration Systems
เกมออนไลน์บนเว็บ